541-914-7543
HOME
SLAB INVENTORY
FURNITURE
VACUUM KILN
SURFACING
REPURPOSE
HARDWARE
WORKSHOPS
GEAR
More
Claro Walnut 090426-7
Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090426-5/6
Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090426-3/4
Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090426-1/2
Claro Walnut 090326-7
Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090326-5/6
Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090326-3/4
Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090326-1/2
Curly Claro Walnut 090226-5
Curly Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090226-3/4
Curly Claro Walnut Bookmatch 090226-1/2
Black Walnut 061126-15
Black Walnut 061126-14
Black Walnut 061126-13
Black Walnut 061126-12
Black Walnut 061126-11
Black Walnut 061126-10
Black Walnut 061126-9
Black Walnut 061126-8
Black Walnut 061126-7
Black Walnut 061126-6
Black Walnut 061126-5
Black Walnut 061126-4
Black Walnut 061126-3
Black Walnut 061126-2
Claro Walnut 060226-7
Claro Walnut 060226-6
Claro Walnut 060226-5
Claro Walnut 060226-4
Claro Walnut 060226-3
Claro Walnut 060226-2
Claro Walnut 060226-1
Claro Walnut 060126-5
Claro Walnut 060126-4
Claro Walnut 060126-3
Claro Walnut 060126-2