541-914-7543
HOME
SLAB INVENTORY
FURNITURE
VACUUM KILN
SURFACING
REPURPOSE
HARDWARE
WORKSHOPS
GEAR
More
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-6
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-5
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-4
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-3
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-2
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-1
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-7
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-6
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-5
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-4
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-3
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-2
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-1
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-17
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-16
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-15
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-14
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-13
Bastogne Walnut 060624-12
Bastogne Walnut 060624-11
Bastogne Walnut 060624-6
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-5
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-4
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-3
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-2
Curly Bastogne Walnut 060624-1
Black Walnut 060324-6
Black Walnut 060324-5
Black Walnut 060324-4
Black Walnut 060324-3
Black Walnut 060324-2
Black Walnut 060324-1
Black Walnut 052924-13
Black Walnut 052924-11/12
Black Walnut 052924-9/10
Black Walnut 052924-8