541-914-7543
HOME
SLAB INVENTORY
FURNITURE
VACUUM KILN
SURFACING
REPURPOSE
HARDWARE
WORKSHOPS
GEAR
More
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-6
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-7
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-8
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-9
Claro Grafted English Walnut 081524-10
Black Walnut 082324-3
Black Walnut 082324-4
Black Walnut 082324-5
Black Walnut 082324-6
Black Walnut 082324-7
Black Walnut 082324-8
Claro Walnut Cluster 082724-3
Claro Walnut Cluster 082724-4
Claro Walnut Cluster 082724-5
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-7
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-6
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-5
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-4
Curly Bastogne Walnut 061024-3
Bastogne Walnut 060624-10
Bastogne Walnut 060624-9
Bastogne Walnut 060624-8
Bastogne Walnut 060624-7
Black Walnut 040824-8
Black Walnut 040824-7
Black Walnut 040824-6
Black Walnut 040824-5
Black Walnut 040824-4
Black Walnut 040824-3
Black Walnut 040824-2
Bastogne Walnut 040824-4BT
Curly Bastogne Walnut 120523-10
Curly Bastogne Walnut 120523-9
Curly Bastogne Walnut 120523-8
Curly Bastogne Walnut 120523-7
Curly Bastogne Walnut 120523-6