541-914-7543
HOME
SLAB INVENTORY
FURNITURE
VACUUM KILN
SURFACING
REPURPOSE
HARDWARE
WORKSHOPS
GEAR
More
Bastogne Walnut 052226-12
Bastogne Walnut 052226-11
Bastogne Walnut 052226-10
Bastogne Walnut 052226-9
Bastogne Walnut 052226-8
Bastogne Walnut 052226-7
Bastogne Walnut 052226-6
Bastogne Walnut 052226-5
Bastogne Walnut 052226-4
Bastogne Walnut 052226-3
Bastogne Walnut 052226-2
Bastogne Walnut 052226-1
Claro Walnut 052026-6
Claro Walnut 052026-5
Claro Walnut 052026-4
Claro Walnut 052026-3
Claro Walnut 052026-2
Claro Walnut 052026-1
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-7
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-6
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-5
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-4
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-3
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-2
Curly Claro Walnut 051926-1
Bastogne Walnut 040926-6
Bastogne Walnut 040926-5
Bastogne Walnut 040926-4
Bastogne Walnut 040926-3
Bastogne Walnut 040926-2
Bastogne Walnut 040926-1
Black Walnut 031626-3
Black Walnut 031626-2
Black Walnut 031626-1
Claro Walnut 012226-15
Claro Walnut 012226-14