541-914-7543
HOME
SLAB INVENTORY
FURNITURE
VACUUM KILN
SURFACING
REPURPOSE
HARDWARE
WORKSHOPS
GEAR
More
Black Walnut 071222-1
Black Walnut 071222-2
Black Walnut 071222-3
Black Walnut 071222-4
Black Walnut 071222-5
Black Walnut 071222-6
Black Walnut 071222-7
Black Walnut 071222-8
Black Walnut 062322-1
Black Walnut 062322-7
Black Walnut Bookmatch 072523-19/20
Black Walnut 090723-2
Black Walnut 090723-3
Black Walnut 090723-4
Black Walnut 090723-5
Black Walnut 090723-6
Black Walnut 090723-7
Black Walnut 091323-28
Black Walnut 091323-29
Bastogne Walnut Bookmatch 091323-33/34
Bastogne Walnut Bookmatch 091323-35/36
Bastogne Walnut Bookmatch 091323-37/38
Black Walnut Bookmatch 091923-19/20
Black Walnut Bookmatch 091923-23/24
Black Walnut 091923-9
Black Walnut 091923-10
Black Walnut 091923-11
Curly Black Walnut Bookmatch 092523-17/18
Curly Black Walnut Bookmatch 092523-19/20
English Walnut 071922-5
English Walnut 071922-7
Black Walnut 111321-8
Black Walnut 092121-2
Black Walnut 092121-1
Black Walnut 082522-1
Black Walnut 092822-1