541-914-7543
HOME
SLAB INVENTORY
FURNITURE
VACUUM KILN
SURFACING
REPURPOSE
HARDWARE
WORKSHOPS
GEAR
More
Black Walnut Bookmatch 052924-6/7
Black Walnut Bookmatch 052924-4/5
Black Walnut Bookmatch 052924-2/3
Black Walnut Bookmatch 091923-21/22
Black Walnut 092523-14
Black Walnut 092523-15
Black Walnut 091323-47
Curly Black Walnut 060424-1
Curly Black Walnut BM 060424-2/3
Curly Black Walnut BM 060424-4/5
Curly Black Walnut 060424-6
Black Walnut 082324-2
Black Walnut 082324-7
Black Walnut 082324-8
Claro Walnut Cookie 011325-2
Bastogne Walnut 042924-9
Bastogne Walnut 042924-8
Bastogne Walnut 041524-2
Bastogne Walnut 041524-3
Bastogne Walnut 041524-4
Bastogne Walnut 041524-5
Bastogne Walnut 041524-6
Bastogne Walnut 122123-1
Bastogne Walnut 122123-2
Bastogne Walnut 122123-3
Bastogne Walnut 122123-4
Bastogne Walnut 122123-5
Bastogne Walnut 122123-6
Bastogne Walnut 122123-7
Black Walnut 101923-1
Black Walnut 101923-2
Black Walnut 101923-3
Black Walnut 101923-7
Black Walnut 071223-1
Black Walnut 071223-11
Black Walnut 071223-12